ÁRBITROS 2ª DIVISIÓN B


Alberola Rojas, Antonio


Alberola Rojas, Antonio

Comité: Castellano-Mangego

Alemán Pérez, Alexandre


Alemán Pérez, Alexandre

Comité: Las Palmas

Amar Ahmed, Samir


Amar Ahmed, Samir

Comité: Melillense

Arias Madrid, Ramón


Arias Madrid, Ramón

Comité: Ceutí

Artacho Cobo, Antonio


Artacho Cobo, Antonio

Comité: Andaluz

Ávalos Barrera, Rubén


Ávalos Barrera, Rubén

Comité: Catalán

Ávalos Martos, Albert


Ávalos Martos, Albert

Comité: Catalán

Baigés Donés, Daniel David


Baigés Donés, Daniel David

Comité: Aragonés

Barceló Roca, Pere


Barceló Roca, Pere

Comité: Catalán

Bosch Domenech, Miguel


Bosch Domenech, Miguel

Comité: Valenciano

Brea Peón, Pablo


Brea Peón, Pablo

Comité: Gallego

Bueno Prieto, Fernando


Bueno Prieto, Fernando

Comité: Madrileño

Busquets Ferrer, Mateo


Busquets Ferrer, Mateo

Comité: Balear

Calderiña Pavón, Carlos


Calderiña Pavón, Carlos

Comité: Catalán

Cambronero González, David


Cambronero González, David

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Campos Salinas, Juan Antonio


Campos Salinas, Juan Antonio

Comité: Murciano

Campoy Candela, Pedro


Campoy Candela, Pedro

Comité: Murciano

Caparrós Hernández, Iván


Caparrós Hernández, Iván

Comité: Valenciano

Carbajales Gómez, Leandro


Carbajales Gómez, Leandro

Comité: Asturiano

Carbonell Hernández, Carlos Alberto


Carbonell Hernández, Carlos Alberto

Comité: Valenciano

Carralero Calvo, Roberto


Carralero Calvo, Roberto

Comité: Madrileño

Carrero Romera, Sergi


Carrero Romera, Sergi

Comité: Catalán

Casanova Cudeiro, Manuel


Casanova Cudeiro, Manuel

Comité: Gallego

Català Ferran, Albert


Català Ferran, Albert

Comité: Catalán

Caucelo Sace, José


Caucelo Sace, José

Comité: Andaluz

Chavet García, Raúl


Chavet García, Raúl

Comité: Andaluz

Cid Camacho, Germán


Cid Camacho, Germán

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Collado López, Luis Fernando


Collado López, Luis Fernando

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Conejero Sánchez, Guillermo


Conejero Sánchez, Guillermo

Comité: Extremeño

Del Río Lozano, Sergio


Del Río Lozano, Sergio

Comité: Extremeño

Díaz Escudero, Jorge


Díaz Escudero, Jorge

Comité: Murciano

Díez Cano, César


Díez Cano, César

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Domínguez Cervantes, Abraham


Domínguez Cervantes, Abraham

Comité: Andaluz

Escriche Guzmán, Sergio


Escriche Guzmán, Sergio

Comité: Valenciano

Escudero Marín, Ricardo


Escudero Marín, Ricardo

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Espasandín Corés, Sergio


Espasandín Corés, Sergio

Comité: Gallego

Expósito Jaramillo, Francisco Javier


Expósito Jaramillo, Francisco Javier

Comité: Andaluz

Fernández Buergo, Carlos


Fernández Buergo, Carlos

Comité: Asturiano

Fernández Pérez, Pablo


Fernández Pérez, Pablo

Comité: Asturiano

Fernández Rodríguez, José Antonio


Fernández Rodríguez, José Antonio

Comité: Gallego

Fernández Vidal, Francisco Javier


Fernández Vidal, Francisco Javier

Comité: Valenciano

Fuente Martín, Alberto


Fuente Martín, Alberto

Comité: Cántabro

Galech Apezteguia, Iosu


Galech Apezteguia, Iosu

Comité: Navarro

Gallego Gambín, José Joaquín


Gallego Gambín, José Joaquín

Comité: Muerciano

Gálvez Rascón, David


Gálvez Rascón, David

Comité: Madrileño

Gao Aladro, Enrique


Gao Aladro, Enrique

Comité: Asturiano

Garcelán Docio, Nicolás


Garcelán Docio, Nicolás

Comité: Valenciano

García Aceña, Miguel


García Aceña, Miguel

Comité: Valenciano

García Gómez, Manuel


García Gómez, Manuel

Comité: Extremeño

García Verdura, Víctor


García Verdura, Víctor

Comité: Catalán

Gómez Landazábal, Xavier


Gómez Landazábal, Xavier

Comité: Vasco

González Esteban, Jon Ander


González Esteban, Jon Ander

Comité: Vasco

González Francés, Raúl Martín


González Francés, Raúl Martín

Comité: Las Palmas

González González, Alexander


González González, Alexander

Comité: Tinerfeño

González González, Iván


González González, Iván

Comité: Balear

González Hernández, Alberto


González Hernández, Alberto

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Guzmán Mansilla, Luis


Guzmán Mansilla, Luis

Comité: Andaluz

Hernández Lorenzo, Ángel


Hernández Lorenzo, Ángel

Comité: Riojano

Hernández Maeso, Francisco José


Hernández Maeso, Francisco José

Comité: Extremeño

Herrero Arenas, Óscar


Herrero Arenas, Óscar

Comité: Aragonés

Iglesias Gutiérrez, David


Iglesias Gutiérrez, David

Comité: Cántabro

Iglesias Villanueva, Javier


Iglesias Villanueva, Javier

Comité: Gallego

Irurtzun Artola, Imanol


Irurtzun Artola, Imanol

Comité: Navarro

Latorre Gracia, Marcos


Latorre Gracia, Marcos

Comité: Aragonés

Lax Franco, Salvador


Lax Franco, Salvador

Comité: Murciano

Leo Ollo, Julio Fermín


Leo Ollo, Julio Fermín

Comité: Navarro

López Jiménez, David


López Jiménez, David

Comité: Catalán

López Parra, Álvaro


López Parra, Álvaro

Comité: Cántabro

López Puerta, Hugo José


López Puerta, Hugo José

Comité: Madrileño

Lou Ballano, Alberto


Lou Ballano, Alberto

Comité: Aragonés

Martínez García, Borja


Martínez García, Borja

Comité: Riojano

Martínez Montalbán, José David


Martínez Montalbán, José David

Comité: Murciano

Martínez Santos, Óscar


Martínez Santos, Óscar

Comité: Gallego

Massat, Mohamed


Massat, Mohamed

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Mazo Maruri, Gorka


Mazo Maruri, Gorka

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Mena Gimeno, Julio


Mena Gimeno, Julio

Comité: Valenciano

Miralles Selma, Francisco


Miralles Selma, Francisco

Comité: Valenciao

Monter Solans, Antonio


Monter Solans, Antonio

Comité: Aragonés

Montero de Lerma, Luis Miguel


Montero de Lerma, Luis Miguel

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Montes García-Navas, Gerónimo


Montes García-Navas, Gerónimo

Comité: Madrileño

Muñiz Ruiz, Alejandro


Muñiz Ruiz, Alejandro

Comité: Gallego

Muñoz Pérez, Iván


Muñoz Pérez, Iván

Comité: Valenciano

Muñoz Piedra, Pedro Eugenio


Muñoz Piedra, Pedro Eugenio

Comité: Madrileño

Orellana Cid, Manuel Jesús


Orellana Cid, Manuel Jesús

Comité: Andaluz

Ortiz Arias, Miguel Ángel


Ortiz Arias, Miguel Ángel

Comité: Madrileño

Palencia Caballero, Daniel


Palencia Caballero, Daniel

Comité: Vasco

Pardeiro Puente, José Alberto


Pardeiro Puente, José Alberto

Comité: Cántabro

Peña Varela, Juan


Peña Varela, Juan

Comité: Andaluz

Pérez Fernández, Carlos


Pérez Fernández, Carlos

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Pérez Muley, Sergio


Pérez Muley, Sergio

Comité: Madrileño

Pérez Peraza, Víctor


Pérez Peraza, Víctor

Comité: Tinerfeño

Pinto Herrera, David Jesús


Pinto Herrera, David Jesús

Comité: Tinerfeño

Pozueta Rodríguez, Manuel


Pozueta Rodríguez, Manuel

Comité: Cántabro

Pulido Santana, Alexis Carlos


Pulido Santana, Alexis Carlos

Comité: Las Palmas

Recio Moreno, David


Recio Moreno, David

Comité: Navarro

Rezola Etxeberria, Ibai


Rezola Etxeberria, Ibai

Comité: Vasco

Ripoll Solano, Sebastián


Ripoll Solano, Sebastián

Comité: Balear

Rives Leal, Víctor


Rives Leal, Víctor

Comité: Valenciano

Román Román, Fernando


Román Román, Fernando

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Ruiperez Marín, Rubén


Ruiperez Marín, Rubén

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Ruíz Aguilera, Juan Manuel


Ruíz Aguilera, Juan Manuel

Comité: Andaluz

Ruiz Alvarez, Jaime


Ruiz Alvarez, Jaime

Comité: Asturiano

Sáez Vital, Francisco


Sáez Vital, Francisco

Comité: Andaluz

Sánchez Alba, Alejandro


Sánchez Alba, Alejandro

Comité: Aragonés

Sánchez López, Rafael


Sánchez López, Rafael

Comité: Murciano

Sánchez Sánchez, Antonio


Sánchez Sánchez, Antonio

Comité: Extremeño

Sánchez Villalobos, José A.


Sánchez Villalobos, José A.

Comité: Andaluz

Santos Pargaña, Antonio


Santos Pargaña, Antonio

Comité: Andaluz

Sauleda Torrent, Óscar


Sauleda Torrent, Óscar

Comité: Catalán

Sesma Espinosa, Miguel


Sesma Espinosa, Miguel

Comité: Riojano

Soto Grado, César


Soto Grado, César

Comité: Riojano

Subirats Matamoros, Josep


Subirats Matamoros, Josep

Comité: Catálán

Sureda Cuenca, Pedro


Sureda Cuenca, Pedro

Comité: Balear

Usón Rosel, Sergio


Usón Rosel, Sergio

Comité: Aragonés

Valdés Díaz, Diego


Valdés Díaz, Diego

Comité: Asturiano

Varón Aceitón, Álvaro


Varón Aceitón, Álvaro

Comité: Balear

Vázquez González, Aaron


Vázquez González, Aaron

Comité: Madrileño

Velasco Arbaiza, Aimar


Velasco Arbaiza, Aimar

Comité: Vasco

Vicente Moral, Alfonso


Vicente Moral, Alfonso

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Yuste Querol, Daniel


Yuste Querol, Daniel

Comité: Valenciano