DELEGADOS - INFORMADORES


Afonso Suárez, Armando Raúl (Las Palmas)
Aguirre Huerga, Jon Karlos (Vasco)
Amoedo Chas, Julio (Gallego)
Arias López, Francisco Manuel (Cántabro)
Artero Gallardo, Antonio (Catalán)
Ayza Gámez, Miguel Angel (Valenciano)
Bernabé García, Gregorio (Murciano)
Calvo Guadamuro, Jesús (Andaluz)
Ceballos Silva, Andrés Manuel (Extremeño)
Clos Gómez, Carlos (Aragonés)
Contador Crespo, Luis María (Vasco)
Delgado Ferreiro, Carlos (Vasco)
Duro Gil, Luis Antonio (CTA)
Egido Rozas, Vicente (Madrileño)
Enguix Sales, José (Valenciano)
Fernández Marín, Juan Antonio (Valenciano)
Fuentes Giménez, Francisco Antonio (Murciano)
Gallo Moreno, Juan José (Andaluz)
Gutiérrez Pérez, Luis Alberto (Andaluz)
Hevia Obras, Francisco Ramón (Madrileño)
Iglesias Figueroa, Fernando (Gallego)
Japón Sevilla, José (Andaluz)
Lizondo Cortés, Vicente José (Valenciano)
López Acera, Fernando (Extremeño)
López Amaya, Juan Manuel (Andaluz)
López de la Fuente, José (Gallego)
Mariscal Sánchez, Antonio Israel (Andaluz)
Martínez Franco, Pedro Javier (Murciano)
Medina Cantalejo, Luis (CTA)
Medina Hernández, Pedro (CTA)
Mejuto González, Manuel Enrique (Asturiano)
Miranda Torres, David (Catalán)
Muñoz Mayordomo, Jesús (Castellano-Manchego)
Navas Lasa, Emilio María (Vasco)
Pérez Lasa, Miguel Angel (Vasco)
Pérez Montero, Pedro Jesús (Andaluz)
Pérez Riverol, Antonio (Tinerfeño)
Piñeiro Crespo, José Ramón (Asturiano)
Ramírez Domínguez, Rafael (Andaluz)
Rodríguez Báez, Sergio (Las Palmas)
Rodríguez Santiago, Julián (Castellano-Leonés)
Román González, Miguel Carlos (Castellano-Leonés)
Rubinos Pérez, Antonio (CTA)
Sánchez Marcos, Félix (Castellano-Leonés)
Sanz Hernández, Carlos (CTA)
Segura García, Ricardo A. (Catalán)
Teixeira Vitienes, Fernando (Cántabro)
Teixeira Vitienes, José Antonio (Cántabro)
Téllez Sánchez, Jesús (Catalán)
Turienzo Álvarez, Javier (Castellano-Leonés)
Valle Gil, Fidel (Extremeño)
Vázquez Fernández, Francisco Javier (Tinerfeño)
Velasco Carballo, Carlos (Madrileño)
Villa Gutiérrez, María Luisa (CTA)