INFORMADORES 2ª DIVISIÓN B


Agustí Soler, Joan (Catalán)
Aizcorbe Esain, Rogelio (Navarro)
Álvarez Gallego, Francisco Javier (Andaluz)
Andrés Perfecto, Francisco Javier (Navarro)
Andrés Samper, Enrique (Madrileño)
Arce Etxabe, Aitor (Vasco)
Arenal Gómez, Pedro Miguel (Castellano-Leonés)
Arias Fernández, Enrique (Madrileño)
Atienza Ropero, Sergio (Madrileño)
Baco Vega, Miguel (Andaluz)
Bastos Martínez, Jesús (Gallego)
Becerril Gómez, David (Castellano-Leonés)
Böhm, Guido (Vasco)
Calderón Rodríguez, Alvaro (Madrileño)
Calzada Morales, Francisco (Andaluz)
Campos Hierro, Raúl (Catalán)
Cardona Riera, Juan José (Balear)
Carrasco Rodríguez, Pedro M. (Catalán)
Carte Moriones, Miguel Angel (Vasco)
Clavería Lanau, Javier (Aragonés)
Cordón García, Vicente (Andaluz)
Corral García, José Luis (Gallego)
Crespo García, Felipe Santiago (Catalán)
Crespo Sánchez, Juan Carlos (Andaluz)
Cuesta Ferreiro, Santiago (Madrileño)
Dauder Senserrich, Xabier (Catalán)
De la Cruz Delgado, Ángel (Castellano-Manchego)
Delgado López, José Antonio (Navarro)
Díaz Granados, Jesús (Melillense)
Domingo Alonso, Rodrigo (Castellano-Leonés)
Elías Fajula, Salvador (Catalán)
Fernández Ruíz, Jorge (Catalán)
Ferrández Sánchez, José Juan (Valenciano)
Figueroa Vázquez, Enrique Jesús (Andaluz)
Fornes Bover, Salvador (Balear)
Gámez Martín, José (Andaluz)
García de la Rosa, José Andrés (Andaluz)
García Moreno, Fernando (Catalán)
García Paños, Jesús Javier (Valenciano)
García Villareal, Julen (Vasco)
Gómez Arias, Francisco (Extremeño)
Gómez García, Francisco Javier (Castellano-Leonés)
Gómez Martín, José Antonio (Andaluz)
González Martínez, Roberto (Gallego)
Guardiola Rotger, Miguel (Balear)
Guijarro Sabater, José Antonio (Valenciano)
Guillerna Pérez de Onraita, Daniel (Vasco)
Hernández Ferrer, Alberto (Murciano)
Herrero Paramás, José Fernando (Asturiano)
Hoyos Monzón, Roberto (Las Palmas)
Hueto Orgilles, Félix (Catalán)
Ibernia Ugarte, Eduardo (Vasco)
Ledesma González, Rosendo (Tinerfeño)
Lejarazu Prieto, Luis Miguel (Vasco)
Liébanas Torres, José Luis (Andaluz)
López López, Carlos (Castellano-Manchego)
López Martínez, Diego Sebastián (Murciano)
López Rodríguez, Óscar (Gallego)
Manzaneda Diago, Virgilio (Valenciano)
Maqueda Sánchez, Juan Carlos (Valenciano)
Marchante Zarza, José Luis (Castellano-Manchego)
Marcos Martínez, José Ignacio (Andaluz)
Marmolejo Martínez, Juan José (CTA)
Martín León, Carlos (Tinerfeño)
Martínez Poblet, Iván (Riojano)
Martínez Sanemeterio, Jorge (Castellano-Leonés)
Martínez Turón, Carlos (Aragonés)
Mateo Valero, Francisco Javier (Valenciano)
Melgares de Aguilar Fernández, Alfonso (Murciano)
Méndez Casas, Francisco Javier (CTA)
Mijares Salicio, José Antonio (Vasco)
Mohand Mohand, Busian (Melillense)
Montañez Petit, Daniel (Castellano-Manchego)
Montoya Samper, Sergio Alejandro (Andaluz)
Moratilla Dionisio, Javier (Castellano-Manchego)
Moreno Castillo, Antonio (Madrileño)
Moreno Vara, Manuel (Extremeño)
Morillo Cotano, José Angel (Extremeño)
Morillo Sánchez, Pedro (Extremeño)
Moya de Gea, Tomás (Murciano)
Mulet Pacís, Ramón José (Balear)
Murcia Iniesta, Pedro (Murciano)
Navarro Durán, Emilio (Andaluz)
Ocón Arráiz, Diego (Riojano)
Olivares Magaña, José María (Andaluz)
Olivares Rivero, Tomás (Las Palmas)
Orenes Ruiz, Juan Carlos (Navarro)
Orge Iglesias, Amado César (Tinerfeño)
Ortiz Blanco, Carlos Dionisio (Madrileño)
Pérez Colom, Xavier (Catalán)
Prados Lozano, Francisco Javier (Vasco)
Quintana Mendiola, Alberto (Cántabro)
Quintanilla Sarmiento, Daniel (Asturiano)
Quintero Siles, Paloma (Extremeño)
Rebollar Santiago, Cristino (Asturiano)
Reverte Bonet, Jaume (Catalán)
Rey López, Juan Manuel (Gallego)
Rivas Martínez, José Manuel (Gallego)
Rodado Rodríguez, Ángel (Balear)
Rodríguez Cayetano, Jesús (Castellano-Leonés)
Rodríguez Herrera, José Antonio (Andaluz)
Ruíz Pueyo, Jesús (Catalán)
Sáez García, Eusebio (Navarro)
Salazar Quereda, Rafael (Murciano)
Sales Font, Roger (Catalán)
Sánchez Gómez, José Antonio (Aragonés)
Sánchez Santos, José María (Castellano-Leonés)
Sánchez Valles, Rafael Antonio (Balear)
Sánchez-Seco Otero, Miguel (Madrileño)
Santacreu Mira, Mario (Valenciano)
Santana Cárdenes, Víctor Manuel (Las Palmas)
Santos Caballero, José Ángel (Extremeño)
Santurio Martínez, Marco Antonio (Asturiano)
Sanz Vicente, Kepa (Vasco)
Serrano Corbalán, José Manuel (Murciano)
Sierra Salomó, Julio (Catalán)
Silva Limas, José María (Valenciano)
Tárraga Sánchez, Marcelino (Valenciano)
Tejedor Ferrero, Francisco Javier (Castellano-Leonés)
Toledo Fernández, Carlos (Cántabro)
Urbano Navarro, Miguel (Catalán)
Veiga López, Iago (Gallego)
Vidal Araujo, Manuel (Gallego)
Villahoz Barbero, José Rufino (Castellano-Leonés)